Records Masculins par catégorie

BENJAMINS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
50m 6’’68 (-3.1) Oscar FREY 02/06/2019 Méru
100m 12’’17 (-0.7) Oscar FREY 26/05/2019 Chaumont en Vexin
50m haies (65) 7’’14 (+0.0) Oscar FREY 30/06/2019 Amiens
50m haies (76) 8’’69 (-0.3) Victor DUMOULIN 21/05/2011 Cauffry
1000m 2’56″01 Alexandre COUTTE 30/10/1993 ?
Hauteur 1m64 Timothé KIEFER 15/10/2017 Feignies
Perche 2m40 Titouan FERET 09/06/2019 Tergnier
Longueur 5m52 (nc) Alexandre COUTTE 1992 ?
Triple saut 10m99 (i) Oscar FREY 17/03/2019 Nogent sur Oise
Poids (3kg) 12m45 Alexandre COUTTE 1993 ?
Disque (1kg) 28m10 Timothé KIEFER 15/10/2017 Feignies
Marteau (3kg) 29m49 Loris BRION 25/06/2017 Lomme
Javelot (500g) 35m56 Alexandre COUTTE 1993 ?
Triathlon (2010) 121pts Oscar FREY 30/06/2019 Amiens
Tétrathlon 1942pts Oscar FREY 11/05/2019 Orry-la-Ville
4*60m 32’’03 P. RAINHO – T. KIEFER – A. SAGEOT – H. MERCIER 01/10/2017 Compiègne
800-200-200-800 5’50’’6 R. FAUVAUX – O. FREY – L. FERNANDEZ – A. KOVANGBANDI 18/05/2019 Clermont
2000m marche 10’34’’95 Lucas DREVILLE 17/05/2015 Compiègne

MINIMES

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
50m 6”50 (+1.1) Alexis ROUX 01/10/2017 Compiègne
100m 11’’79 (+2.0) Killian-Alexis YON 27/06/2015 Reims
100m haies 13’’6   14’’30 (+0.8) Romuald FAEDY   Timothé KIEFER 1986   25/05/2019 ?   Amiens
200m haies 27’’37 (-2.3) Timothé KIEFER 15/06/2019 Noyon
1000m 2’43’’28 Romain DEBOCQ 1994 ?
3000m 9’30’’32 Thomas MARLOT 14/10/2018 Lens
Hauteur 1m88 François MANIGOT 1978 ?
Perche 3m55 Timothé KIEFER 25/05/2019 Amiens
Longueur 5m99 Frédéric ORMA 1986 ?
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1985 ?
Poids (4kg) 14m73 Alexandre COUTTE 1995 Nogent sur Oise
Disque (1kg250) 38m96 Alexandre COUTTE 1995 ?
Marteau (4kg) 40m90 Romuald FAEDY 1986 ?
Javelot (600g) 44m04 Alexandre COUTTE 1994 ?
Triathlon 116pts Timothé KIEFER 25/05/2019 Amiens
Octathlon 4422 Timothé KIEFER 25/05/2019 Amiens
4*60m 28’’04 K. YON – N. REBOUCO – K. MALCI – M. CRINON 27/06/2015 Reims
800-200-200-800 5’38’’01 D. CZAPLA – F. HUGUET – A. BA – T. BAUX 14/05/2005 Nogent sur Oise
3000m marche 13’42″11 Lucas DREVILLE 01/10/2017 Compiègne

CADETS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’30 (nc) Frédéric ORMA 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
400m 53’’32 Schadrac TUDILU 01/07/2018 Lens
800m 1’58″0 Romain DEBOCK 28/04/1996 Beauvais
1500m 4’15″1 Pascal COCUELLE 23/04/1972 Beauvais
3000m 9’07’’44 Thomas MARLOT 05/06/2019 Auby
110m haies (91) 14″4 (M) (+1.3)  14″78 (+1) Romuald FAEDY 31/05/1987  28/06/1987 Nogent sur Oise  Brive
400m haies (84) 64”66 Nathan BLOND 01/07/2018 Lens
400m haies (91) 65’’30 William AUBATIN 20/05/2012 Saint-Quentin
2000m steeple 6’42’’61 Rémy FEIGUEUX 12/06/2016 Méru
Hauteur 1m88 François MANIGOT 1978 ?
Perche 4m30 Romuald FAEDY 09/10/1988 Nogent sur Oise
Longueur 6m43 (+1.5) Alexandre DUFOUR 17/06/2007 Méru
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1985 ?
Poids (5kg) 14m17 Alexandre COUTTE 08/06/1997 Saint-Quentin
Poids (7kg260) 11m26 Marc NGOM 20/05/2018 Maubeuge
Disque (1kg500) 39m30 Marc NGOM 03/06/2018 Méru
Disque (2kg) 25m96 Corentin JOLIBOIS 21/04/2018 Amiens
Marteau (5kg) 52m81 Arnaud SURY 06/07/2018 Beauvais
Marteau (7kg) 34m04 Arnaud SURY 20/05/2018 Maubeuge
Javelot (700g) 57m54 François MANIGOT 07/04/1980 Creil
Javelot (800g) 38m74 Fabien VANDERSTRAETEN 06/05/2007 Méru
Décathlon 4749pts Flavien MARTIN 30/04/2011 Orry-la-Ville
4*100m 43″23 DELARUE – ORMA – MONTAY – NAQUET 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
5000m marche 21’49’’43 Lucas DREVILLE 05/05/2019 Méru
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon

JUNIORS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’12 (+1.1) Samba BARRY 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
400m 50″4 (M) Romain DEBOCK 25/05/1997 Nogent sur Oise
800m 1’50″66 Romain DEBOCK 29/07/1998 Paris – Charlety
1500m 3’52″12 Romain DEBOCK 17/06/1998 Saint-Maur
3000m 8’37″5 Axel THIMONIER 20/09/1989 Saint-Maur
110m haies (99) 15’’16 (-0.5) William AUBATIN 21/06/2014 Amiens
110m haies (106) 15’’37 (+0.6) William AUBATIN 18/05/2014 Bogny-sur-Meuse
400m haies 57″1 (M) Jean-Charles JANIN 07/06/1970 Creil
3000m steeple 10’12″80 Rémy FEIGUEUX 09/06/2017 Villeneuve d’Ascq
Hauteur 1m99 Stéphane FROCOURT 13/05/1979 Compiègne
Perche 4m40 Romuald FAEDY 01/07/1990 Talence
Longueur 6m59 (i) Alexandre DUFOUR 20/01/2008 Nogent sur Oise
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1991 ?
Poids (6kg) 13m31 Marc NGOM 26/05/2019 Chaumont en Vexin
Poids (7kg260) 11m26 Marc NGOM 20/05/2018 Maubeuge
Disque (1kg750) 39m64 Marc NGOM 02/06/2019 Méru
Disque (2kg) 25m96 Corentin JOLIBOIS 21/04/2018 Amiens
Marteau (6kg) 47m50 Arnaud SURY 02/06/2019 Méru
Marteau (7kg260) 42m20 Arnaud SURY 19/05/2019 Bruay-la-Buissière
Javelot (800g) 51m69 Anthony CANIL 24/05/2015 Bruay-la-Buissière
Décathlon  6263pts Romuald FAEDY 13/05/1990 Amiens
4*100m 43’23 DELARUE – ORMA – MONTAY – NAQUET 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
5000m marche 21’49’’43 Lucas DREVILLE 05/05/2019 Méru
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon

ESPOIRS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’12 (+1.1) Samba BARRY 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
400m 50″4 (M) Romain DEBOCK 25/05/1997 Nogent sur Oise
800m 1’49″76 Romain DEBOCK 15/07/1999 Compiègne
1500m 3’47″07 Romain DEBOCK 04/07/1999 Saint-Denis
3000m 8’37″5 Axel THIMONIER 20/09/1989 Saint-Maur
110m haies 14’’78 (+0.2) William AUBATIN 13/06/2015 Lillebonne
400m haies 57″1 (M) Jean-Charles JANIN 07/06/1970 Creil
3000m steeple 10’12″80 Rémy FEIGUEUX 09/06/2017 Villeneuve d’Ascq
Hauteur 2m06 William AUBATIN 10/07/2015 Noyon
Perche 4m40 Romuald FAEDY 01/07/1990 Talence
Longueur 6m59 (i) Alexandre DUFOUR 20/01/2008 Nogent sur Oise
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1991 ?
Poids (7kg260) 11m26 Marc NGOM 20/05/2018 Maubeuge
Disque (2kg) 33m47 Laurent BOUTILLIER 23/05/2004 Chauny
Marteau (7kg260) 42m20 Arnaud SURY 19/05/2019 Bruay-la-Buissière
Javelot (800g) 51m69 Anthony CANIL 24/05/2015 Bruay-la-Buissière
Décathlon  6263pts Romuald FAEDY 13/05/1990 Amiens
4*100m 43″23 DELARUE – ORMA – MONTAY – NAQUET 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
5000m marche 21’49’’43 Lucas DREVILLE 05/05/2019 Méru
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon