Records Masculins par catégorie

BENJAMINS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
50m 7’’14 (i)

6’’6 (m)

Illiam BRION

Morgan POULLETTE

01/12/2012

2002

Nogent sur Oise

?

100m 12’’84 (+0.9) Hugo MERCIER 28/05/2017 Méru
50m haies (65) 8’’24 (+0.7) Victor DUMOULIN 15/05/2011 Compiègne
50m haies (76) 8’’69 (-0.3) Victor DUMOULIN 21/05/2011 Cauffry
1000m 2’59’’03 Alexandre COUTTE 1993 ?
Hauteur 1m60 Timothé KIEFER 10/06/2017 Méru
Perche 2m20 François PERLA 1988 ?
Longueur 5m52 (nc) Alexandre COUTTE 1992 ?
Triple saut 10m73 (i) Victor DUMOULIN 17/12/2011 Nogent sur Oise
Poids (3kg) 12m45 Alexandre COUTTE 1993 ?
Disque (1kg) 26m91 Stéphane ANCEMENT 1990 ?
Marteau (3kg) 27m73 Clément BESSE 1998 ?
Javelot (500g) 35m56 Alexandre COUTTE 1993 ?
Triathlon (2010) 109pts Timothé KIEFER 10/06/2017 Méru
Tétrathlon 1534pts Timothé KIEFER 10/06/2017 Méru
4*60m 32’’49 T. KIEFER – J. BEDIEZ – A. SAGEOT – H. MERCIER 14/05/2017 Compiègne
800-200-200-800 6’46’’30 B. DESRUMAUX – M. CRINON – T. EBERSHWEILLER – A. VIDOR 18/05/2013 Clermont
2000m marche 10’34’’95 Lucas DREVILLE 17/05/2015 Compiègne

MINIMES

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
50m 6’’53 (i)

6”53 (+0.3)

Flavien MARTIN

Alexis ROUX

19/12/2009

11/06/2017

Noyon

Méru

100m 11’’79 (+2.0) Killian-Alexis YON 27/06/2015 Reims
100m haies 13’’6

14’’38 (+0.4)

Romuald FAEDY

Alassane BA

1986

09/07/2005

?

Méru

200m haies 29’’37 (+0.6) Lucas MENANT 16/06/2013 Orry-la-Ville
1000m 2’43’’28 Romain DEBOCQ 1994 ?
3000m 10’02″75 Hugues LUROIS 28/05/2017 Méru
Hauteur 1m88 François MANIGOT 1978 ?
Perche 2m80 Romuald FAEDY 1985 ?
Longueur 5m99 Frédéric ORMA 1986 ?
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1985 ?
Poids (4kg) 14m73 Alexandre COUTTE 1995 Nogent sur Oise
Disque (1kg250) 38m96 Alexandre COUTTE 1995 ?
Marteau (4kg) 40m90 Romuald FAEDY 1986 ?
Javelot (600g) 44m04 Alexandre COUTTE 1994 ?
Triathlon (2010) 93pts Marc NGOM 02/07/2016 Méru
Octathlon 3567pts Clément BUTTEUX 05/06/2010 Lomme
4*60m 28’’04 K. YON – N. REBOUCO – K. MALCI – M. CRINON 27/06/2015 Reims
800-200-200-800 5’38’’01 D. CZAPLA – F. HUGUET – A. BA – T. BAUX 14/05/2005 Nogent sur Oise
3000m marche 14’20”62 Lucas DREVILLE 11/06/2017 Méru

CADETS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’30 (nc) Frédéric ORMA 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
400m 53’’57 Flavien MARTIN 23/06/2010 Compiègne
800m 1’58″0 Romain DEBOCK 28/04/1996 Beauvais
1500m 4’15″1 Pascal COCUELLE 23/04/1972 Beauvais
3000m 10’28’’30 Samir HADRI 03/06/2006 Méru
110m haies (91) 14″4 (M) (+1.3)

14″78 (+1)

Romuald FAEDY 31/05/1987

28/06/1987

Nogent sur Oise

Brive

400m haies (84) 66’’45 Victor PASSET 12/04/2015 Beauvais
400m haies (91) 65’’30 William AUBATIN 20/05/2012 Saint-Quentin
2000m steeple 6’42’’61 Rémy FEIGUEUX 12/06/2016 Méru
Hauteur 1m88 François MANIGOT 1978 ?
Perche 4m30 Romuald FAEDY 09/10/1988 Nogent sur Oise
Longueur 6m43 (+1.5) Alexandre DUFOUR 17/06/2007 Méru
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1985 ?
Poids (5kg) 14m17 Alexandre COUTTE 08/06/1997 Saint-Quentin
Poids (7kg260) 9m15 Paul KOLODZIEJSKI 07/05/2006 Nogent sur Oise
Disque (1kg500) 35m46 Marc NGOM 28/05/2017 Méru
Disque (2kg) 24m53 Marc NGOM 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
Marteau (5kg) 42m20 Arnaud SURY 18/06/2017 Lens
Javelot (700g) 57m54 François MANIGOT 07/04/1980 Creil
Javelot (800g) 38m74 Fabien VANDERSTRAETEN 06/05/2007 Méru
Décathlon 4749pts Flavien MARTIN 30/04/2011 Orry-la-Ville
4*100m 43″23 DELARUE – ORMA – MONTAY – NAQUET 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
5000m marche 22’13″36 Valentin CHAUMETTE 02/07/2017 Dreux
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon

JUNIORS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’12 (+1.1) Samba BARRY 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
400m 50″4 (M) Romain DEBOCK 25/05/1997 Nogent sur Oise
800m 1’50″66 Romain DEBOCK 29/07/1998 Paris – Charlety
1500m 3’52″12 Romain DEBOCK 17/06/1998 Saint-Maur
3000m 8’37″5 Axel THIMONIER 20/09/1989 Saint-Maur
110m haies (99) 15’’16 (-0.5) William AUBATIN 21/06/2014 Amiens
110m haies (106) 15’’37 (+0.6) William AUBATIN 18/05/2014 Bogny-sur-Meuse
400m haies 57″1 (M) Jean-Charles JANIN 07/06/1970 Creil
3000m steeple 10’12″80 Rémy FEIGUEUX 09/06/2017 Villeneuve d’Ascq
Hauteur 1m99 Stéphane FROCOURT 13/05/1979 Compiègne
Perche 4m40 Romuald FAEDY 01/07/1990 Talence
Longueur 6m59 (i) Alexandre DUFOUR 20/01/2008 Nogent sur Oise
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1991 ?
Poids (6kg) 11m15 Paul KOLODZIEJSKI 17/06/2007 Méru
Poids (7kg260) 10m34 (i) Paul KOLODZIEJSKI 11/02/2007 Nogent sur Oise
Disque (1kg750) 29m62 Anthony CANIL 27/09/2015 Amiens
Disque (2kg) 24m53 Marc NGOM 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
Marteau (6kg) 33m21 Simon CREQUIT 18/05/2008 Méru
Marteau (7kg260) 25m22 Simon CREQUIT 18/05/2008 Méru
Javelot (800g) 51m69 Anthony CANIL 24/05/2015 Bruay-la-Buissière
Décathlon  6263pts Romuald FAEDY 13/05/1990 Amiens
4*100m 44’’96 S. BARRY – K. YON – N. REBOUCO – K. MALCI 24/06/2016 Beauvais
5000m marche 22’13″36 Valentin CHAUMETTE 02/07/2017 Dreux
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon

ESPOIRS

Epreuve Performance Prénom Nom Date Lieu
100m 10″6 (M) Philippe DEMARCHI 21/06/1975 Bordeaux
200m 22’’12 (+1.1) Samba BARRY 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
400m 50″4 (M) Romain DEBOCK 25/05/1997 Nogent sur Oise
800m 1’49″76 Romain DEBOCK 15/07/1999 Compiègne
1500m 3’47″07 Romain DEBOCK 04/07/1999 Saint-Denis
3000m 8’37″5 Axel THIMONIER 20/09/1989 Saint-Maur
110m haies 14’’78 (+0.2) William AUBATIN 13/06/2015 Lillebonne
400m haies 57″1 (M) Jean-Charles JANIN 07/06/1970 Creil
3000m steeple 10’12″80 Rémy FEIGUEUX 09/06/2017 Villeneuve d’Ascq
Hauteur 2m06 William AUBATIN 10/07/2015 Noyon
Perche 4m40 Romuald FAEDY 01/07/1990 Talence
Longueur 6m59 (i) Alexandre DUFOUR 20/01/2008 Nogent sur Oise
Triple saut 13m76 A. BECKER 1991 ?
Poids (7kg260) 10m34 (i) Paul KOLODZIEJSKI 11/02/2007 Nogent sur Oise
Disque (2kg) 33m47 Laurent BOUTILLIER 23/05/2004 Chauny
Marteau (7kg260) 31m92 Cyprien GEOFFROY 21/05/2017 Bruay-la-Buissière
Javelot (800g) 51m69 Anthony CANIL 24/05/2015 Bruay-la-Buissière
Décathlon  6263pts Romuald FAEDY 13/05/1990 Amiens
4*100m 43″23 DELARUE – ORMA – MONTAY – NAQUET 11/06/1989 Nogent sur Oise
5000m marche 22’13″36 Valentin CHAUMETTE 02/07/2017 Dreux
10km marche 46mn21 Valentin CHAUMETTE 12/03/2017 La Roche sur Yon